Victoria Beckham

Alive

Born: 4/17/1974 in Harlow, England, UK
Age: 43

Full name: Victoria Caroline Adams Beckham
Nickname: Posh Spice
Noted For: pop singer; member of the Spice Girls (1994-). Wife of soccer player David Beckham (1999-). Fashion designer (2008-).

Also see this person's photo entry in our Dead or Alive Data Base.

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.