Chris Berman

Alive

Born: 5/10/1955 in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA
Age: 62

Full name: Christopher James Berman
Nickname: Boomer
Noted For: sports announcer and commentator for ESPN (1979-).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.