Melanie Brown

Alive

Born: 5/29/1975 in Leeds, England, UK
Age: 41

Full name: Melanie Janine Brown
Nickname: Mel B., Scary Spice
Noted For: pop singer; member of the Spice Girls (1993-). TV personality; "The X Factor" (judge, 2010-12), "America's Got Talent" (judge, 2013-).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.