Emma Bunton

Alive

Born: 1/21/1976 in London, England, UK
Age: 43

Full name: Emma Lee Bunton
Nickname: Baby Spice
Noted For: pop singer; member of the Spice Girls (1994-).

Copyright © 1997-2019 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.