Melanie Chisholm

Alive

Born: 1/12/1974 in Whiston, England, UK
Age: 43

Full name: Melanie Jayne Chisholm
Nickname: Mel C., Sporty Spice
Noted For: pop singer; member of the Spice Girls (1994-).

Also see this person's photo entry in our Dead or Alive Data Base.

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.