Andrew Dice Clay

Alive

Born: 9/29/1957 in New York City, New York, USA
Age: 60

Full name: Andrew Clay Silverstein
Nickname: The Diceman
Noted For: comedian; performed in a black leahther jacket and sunglasses, holding a cigarette. Actor; Pretty in Pink (1986), The Adventures of Ford Fairlane (1990).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.