Geri Halliwell

Alive

Born: 8/6/1972 in Watford, England, UK
Age: 45

Full name: Geraldine Estelle Halliwell Horner
Nickname: Ginger Spice
Noted For: pop singer; member of the Spice Girls (1994-).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.