Graham Kerr

Alive

Born: 1/22/1934
Age: 83

Full name: Graham Kerr
Nickname: The Galloping Gourmet
Noted For: TV chef; hosted "The Galloping Gourmet."

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.