John Melendez

Alive

Born: 10/4/1965 in Massapequa, New York, USA
Age: 52

Full name: John Edward Melendez
Nickname: Stuttering John
Noted For: correspondent, "The Howard Stern Show" (1990-2004); announcer, "The Tonight Show" (2004-09).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.