Henry Paulson

Alive

Born: 3/28/1946 in Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Age: 71

Full name: Henry Merritt Paulson Jr.
Nickname: Hank
Noted For: U.S. secretary of the Treasury under Bush (2006-09).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.