William "Refrigerator" Perry


Born: 12/16/1962 in Aiken, South Carolina, USA
Age: 55

Full name: William Anthony Perry
Nickname: The Refrigerator
Noted For: NFL football defensive lineman, Chicago Bears (1985-93) and Philadelphia Eagles (1993-94). Won a Super Bowl championship (1986).

Copyright © 1997-2018 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.