Sylvester Stallone

Alive

Born: 7/6/1946 in New York City, New York, USA
Age: 71

Full name: Sylvester Gardenzio Stallone
Nickname: Sly
Noted For: actor; Rocky (1976) and five sequels (1979-2006), First Blood (1982) and four Rambo sequels (1985-2008). Husband of model/actress Brigitte Nielsen (1985-87).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.