Jeffrey A. Townes

Alive

Born: 1/22/1965 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Age: 52

Nickname: DJ Jazzy Jeff
Noted For: actor; "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air" (Jazz, 1990-96). Rap performer; collaborated with Will Smith as DJ Jazzy Jeff and the Fresh Prince (1986-93).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.