June Wilkinson

Alive

Born: 3/27/1940 in Eastbourne, England, UK
Age: 77

Nickname: The Bosom
Noted For: model; Playboy (1958-62). Actress; Career Girl (1960), The Florida Connection (1974). Wife of NFL football player Dan Pastorini (1972-82).

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.